Winter 3on3 Cup - Teams & Schedule

image: klientcup2


Winter 3on3 Cup - Presenting Teams, Groups, full Schedule and Rules.



Teams



Europe DreamTeam

Netherlands Roberto image: email_go
Poland Scooter
Poland Radeem
Poland Oops
Poland Puma
_______________

Germany Teamoxid

Germany stRay image: email_go
Turkey FiREBALL
Germany kReSti


_______________

Europe Queens

Iceland phyzic image: email_go
United Kingdom razz
Latvia clown


_______________

Poland ripaZha

Poland dAFF image: email_go
Poland LiGHTNESS
Poland STEFAN


_______________

Europe PoKeMaNs

Netherlands bAnga image: email_go
Germany Shady
France Quake
Turkey Reina


Europe arabs

Germany Suuhkk image: email_go
Germany Bl4d3
Germany FLoPJEHZ
Switzerland Aq

_______________

France LoD

France Snatix image: email_go
France Doc
France max
France quAke

_______________

Poland Dank Memes Gang

Poland WuT image: email_go
Poland Abj
Finland lEku
Poland BloOdje

_______________

Poland Aveng3rs

Poland vudka image: email_go
Poland N!ke 
Poland hardlag 
Poland wieju

_______________

Europe FML#

Poland Homer image: email_go
Estonia DreamWorks
Anonymous Brodypig
Germany Nefral
Norway hyperloop

Iceland oddSQuad

Iceland ST0RM image: email_go
Finland Lejand
Iceland Rafael
Iceland tw1n

_______________

Finland We can only spray

Finland froxe image: email_go
Finland crew
Czech Republic Green_Clon
Netherlands Vogel

_______________

Europe 30stm

Romania Damon image: email_go
Netherlands GiZmO
Belgium chry


_______________

Europe SSTAT

Finland late image: email_go
Poland trmp
Netherlands abbadabba
France Fruits.Apricot

_______________

Finland P*SSYBASHERS

Finland Rong image: email_go
Finland Sungi
Finland hazz

Europe Not Even Trying

Poland kantor image: email_go
Poland brahi
Netherlands rezta
Poland wizzard

_______________

Europe Ketunnokat

England fantasy image: email_go
Poland h2o
Finland mahla
Belgium zpar

_______________

Europe iOWNAGE

Netherlands mENACE image: email_go
United Kingdom Jinosta
Netherlands OutlAw
Netherlands iNsAne

_______________

Netherlands Happy Tree Friends

Netherlands Constan image: email_go
Netherlands base
Netherlands xtream


_______________

Finland fakebot

Finland TBA image: email_go
Finland s1lent
Finland Swanidius

Groups



Group A


Europe ripaZha
Europe DreamTeam
Europe oddSQuad
Europe Queens
Germany Teamoxid

Group C


Europe #30stm
Netherlands Happy Tree Friends
Finland fakebot
Finland P*SSYBASHERS
Europe FML#

Group B


Europe iOWNAGE
Estonia SSTAT
Poland Aveng3rs
Europe Arabs
Finland We can only spray

Group D


Europe PoKeMaNs
France LoD
Europe Not Even Trying
Poland Dank Memes Gang
Europe Ketunnokat


Rules


First two teams from each group are going to the Playoffs. During group stage team can choose any map from the mappool.
During playoffs a team can choose every map once in upper bracket and once in lower bracket. Any team can also use merc, but merc must be accepted by opponent team captain.

Maps


supply, sp_delivery_te, et_ice, frostbite, adlernest, sw_goldrush_te, braundorf_b4, et_ufo.

Prizes


The winning Team players will receive admin level 4 on klientpro server.
Currently there are no money prizes, We just want to keep the game going.

Schedule


Matchweek 1: (04.12 - 10.12)



[0:4] Europe oddSQuad vs Germany Teamoxid
[4:0] Europe DreamTeam vs Europe Queens
[0:4] Poland Aveng3rs vs Estonia SSTAT
[0:4] Finland We can only spray vs Europe iOWNAGE

[0:4] Finland fakebot vs Europe FML#
[0:4] Europe 30stm vs Finland P*SSYBASHERS
[4:0] Europe PoKeMaNs vs Europe Not Even Trying
[0:0] Europe Ketunnokat vs France LoD

Matchweek 2: (11.12 - 17.12)



Europe ripaZha vs Europe DreamTeam
[0:4] Europe Queens vs Europe oddSQuad
Europe Arabs vs Finland We can only spray
Europe iOWNAGE vs Poland Aveng3rs

Netherlands Happy Tree Friends vs Europe 30stm
Finland P*SSYBASHERS vs Finland fakebot
Poland Dank Memes Gang vs Europe Ketunnokat
France LoD vs Europe PoKeMaNs

Matchweek 3: (18.12 - 24.12)



[0:4] Europe Queens vs Germany Teamoxid
Europe ripaZha vs Europe oddSQuad
Europe iOWNAGE vs Estonia SSTAT
Europe Arabs vs Poland Aveng3rs

Finland P*SSYBASHERS vs Europe FML#
Netherlands Happy Tree Friends vs Finland fakebot
France LoD vs Europe Not Even Trying
Poland Dank Memes Gang vs Europe PoKeMaNs

Matchweek 4: (25.12 - 31.12)



Europe oddSQuad vs Europe DreamTeam
Germany Teamoxid vs Europe ripaZha
Poland Aveng3rs vs Finland We can only spray
Estonia SSTAT vs Europe Arabs

Finland fakebot vs Europe 30stm
Europe FML# vs Netherlands Happy Tree Friends
Europe PoKeMaNs vs Europe Ketunnokat
Europe Not Even Trying vs Poland Dank Memes Gang

Matchweek 5: (01.01 - 07.01)



[4:0] Europe ripaZha vs Europe Queens
Europe DreamTeam vs Germany Teamoxid
Europe Arabs vs Europe iOWNAGE
Finland We can only spray vs Estonia SSTAT

Netherlands Happy Tree Friends vs Finland P*SSYBASHERS
Europe 30stm vs Europe FML#
Poland Dank Memes Gang vs France LoD
Europe Ketunnokat vs Europe Not Even Trying


Playoffs will be announced after all group stage matches.
Check your opponent, and you can easily contact them on CrossFire by clicking the message icon near team captain.
Maximum date for each match in every week is Sunday, 23:00 CET.

GL&HF

Team klientpro

Comments
7
Gj keep goin
still avi for some team.
yes ready
Queens pm me, phyzic not responding.
Team Queens resigned from Tournament.
All matches managed with them gonna be marked as 4:0 for opposite Team.
razz saw RONG COMEBACK and escaped to bangladesh
Parent
GL GUYS
Back to top