Notorious' profile picture
  • Vinne
  • Lives in Poland pl
  • 10 years, 8 months and 7 days
  • Profile hits: 3848

Flags

This user does not have any flags assigned.

About

http://img710.imageshack.us/img710/7295/noti1.jpg[/img]]
Real Name: Vincenzo V.
Age: 26
Birthday: 08.10.1985
Country: Belgium
Town: Wevelgem
Favorite Music: Rap / Hiphop / RnB
Playing: Since 2003
Skill: poke
Inactive

http://img64.imageshack.us/img64/6266/noti2.jpg[/img]]
You can contact me through:
- Crossfire
- IRC (qry Notorious, Noti, AuiiiVinne)
- X-Fire (angeldust04)

http://img704.imageshack.us/img704/7629/noti3.jpg[/img]]
Online
Courageous Ones c1*|
Cute-Team
Sixpack-Gaming
Pokemon
9th Dimension 9th
BLINDskill BLIND
United Soldiers of Europe [*EU*]
Charism.et
Team Intolerance In7|

Best team ever

So Nyeo Shi Dae


SNSD

LAN
Team Even More Randoms TEMR}

http://img22.imageshack.us/img22/7400/noti4.jpg[/img]]
Poland Moja kochana Aurelia <3!

image: Kittensurprise


http://img198.imageshack.us/img198/5253/noti5.jpg[/img]]
Quotes:

BelgiumAnaconda: ksteek dan da bakske in mn broek en dan trilt da, rrrawrrrr

SloveniaAndii: i WANT camsex NOW

sonic: quit yo jibba jabba

{ESL|M1st4hhhhhh} you are not noob
{ESL|M1st4hhhhhh} you are pur3 shit

{ESL|M1st3r} yes you are a special retard
{ESL|M1st3r} not a normal retard

{Notorious} what u doing
{prittie`} going outside
{prittie`} :)
{Notorious} its cold
{Notorious} ur nipples will freeze :(
{prittie`} you will warm them up later :D
{prittie`} ciao! :)
{Notorious} XDDDDDDDDDDD

{JarZa} ESL|Notorious is the cutest




image: lokkatballs

image: lioncatree

image: butterflycat

Information

GenderMale
Achievements
<3<3<3 Bardzo cie kocham moja slodka Aurelka <3<3<3
CPUQ9550
MotherboardAsus Striker II Extreme
Memory4 GB RAM DDR3
Storage1 TB
GraphicsGTX280
SoundSupreme FX II
Operating SystemWindows Vista
Monitor21"
KeyboardLogitech G15
MouseMX 518
MousepadRazer Destructor
HeadsetSiberia V2 // Fatality Headset
ConnectionDSL